Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
15:30 Belgium U19 Women - China U19 Women 1.75   1.93
15:30 FC Twente - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.67 3.7 4.0
15:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 3.2 3.6 1.9
15:30 R-L. Jani/L. Salden - M. Klaffner/M. Sherif 1.615   2.2
15:45 J. Londero - A. Ramos-Vinolas 2.1   1.727
16:00 Belarus U20 - Slovakya U20 1.93   1.75
16:00 Iceland U20 - Hollanda U20 2.65   1.4
16:00 TiPS Women - TPS Women 1.6 4.0 4.5
16:00 Ansbach - TSV Abtswind 2.35 4.0 2.38
16:00 Strogino - FK Rodina 2.38 3.3 2.8
16:00 FK Legion Dynamo - FK Makhachkala 1.67 3.7 4.7
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Khimki 4.8 3.5 1.65
16:00 AFC Hornchurch - Chelmsford City 3.2 3.8 1.83
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - KV Oostende 1.5 4.1 4.7
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Watford 2.2 3.4 2.7
16:00 Coleraine - Institute FC 1.75 3.6 3.7
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2.15 3.5 2.7
16:00 Fortuna Köln - Hessen Kassel 1.9 3.6 3.2
16:00 Gillingham - Charlton Athletic 2.85 3.3 2.15
16:00 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen 1.87 3.6 3.25
16:00 Heerenveen - FC St. Pauli 2.2 3.7 2.5
16:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 2.38 3.3 2.5
16:00 Kortrijk - SBV Excelsior 1.7 3.7 3.8
16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Vitesse 2.35 3.5 2.45
16:00 Zulte Waregem - Willem II 2.2 3.5 2.65
16:00 Kungsbacka DFF Women - Kristianstads DFF Women 13.0 7.5 1.12
16:00 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1.22 5.5 9.5
16:00 PKNS FC - Selangor FA 3.2 3.8 1.9
16:00 Pahang FA - Melaka United 1.7 3.8 4.0
16:00 Kelantan FA - UKM FC 1.7 4.0 3.6
16:00 PDRM FA - Penang FA 1.9 3.6 3.2
16:00 Sarawak FA - Selangor United 1.75 3.8 3.5
16:00 Terengganu FC 2 - Sabah FA 4.5 3.8 1.57
16:00 Uitm FC - Negeri Sembilan FA 2.2 3.3 2.75
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Korona Kielce 2.25 3.4 3.1
16:00 Chonburi - Suphanburi 2.0 3.3 3.4
16:00 Khonkaen F.C. - Rayong FC 2.2 3.1 2.95
16:00 FC Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1.83 3.4 3.6
16:00 V. Cepede Royg - V. Tomova 1.364   3.0
16:00 P. Arias Manjon/J. Steur J M - F. Arcidiacono/N. Brancaccio 1.833   1.833
16:00 A. Vatutin - P. Martinez 1.833   1.833
16:00 F. Baldi - J. Nikles 1.222   4.0
16:00 G. Escobar - G. Garcia-Lopez 4.0   1.222
16:05 CA Villa Teresa - CA Rentistas 2.38 3.4 2.6
16:15 K. Raisma/J. Zopp - T. Babelis/M. Rocens 1.167   4.5
16:30 İtalya U20 - Sırbistan U20 2.5   1.45
16:30 Türkiye U20 - Great Britain U20 1.07   6.4
16:30 Derbyshire - Yorkshire 2.4   1.5
16:30 Vidir Gardur - Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur 2.9 3.4 2.15
16:30 Turkspor Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II 2.3 3.8 2.5
16:30 Krylia Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula 2.25 2.95 3.4
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley 1.85 3.7 3.25
16:30 G. Mina - A. Gautier 1.667   2.1
16:30 K. Gerlach - J. Niemeier 2.625   1.444
16:30 S.Grey/E.Silva - E. Cascino/J. Terziyska 1.667   2.1
16:30 M. Di Giuseppe - E. Rybakina 3.25   1.333
16:30 Brazil U21 - Italy U21 2.2   1.6
16:30 Puerto Rico U21 - Morocco U21 1.9   1.8
16:45 F.Delbonis/H.Zeballos - P.Carreno Busta/J.Sousa 1.727   2.0
16:50 S. Doumbia/F. Reboul - J. Frawley/M. Rosenkranz 1.727   2.0
17:00 CR4ZY - Fnatic 2.26   1.57
17:00 Grotta - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2.45 3.3 2.55
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Fjölnir 5.75 4.2 1.45
17:00 UMFN Njarðvík - Throttur 2.9 3.6 2.1
17:00 Fjarðabyggð - UMF Selfoss 2.45 3.6 2.4
17:00 IF Vestri - Völsungur 1.75 4.0 3.5
17:00 IR Reykjavik - Tindastóll 1.3 5.5 6.75
17:00 Åland United Women - HJK Helsinki Women 3.7 3.6 1.8
17:00 VPS - FC Lahti 2.3 3.0 3.2
17:00 Ilves - HJK Helsinki 2.75 3.0 2.63
17:00 KPV - SJK 2.9 3.0 2.5
17:00 EPS - FC Espoo 4.0 3.8 1.7
17:00 FC Honka Akatemia - Pallo-Iirot 1.85 3.8 3.4
17:00 Kaarinan Pojat - IF Gnistan 3.1 3.4 2.05
17:00 KäPa - Salon Palloilijat 4.6 4.1 1.57
17:00 Kajaanin Haka - SC KuFu-98 6.75 5.25 1.3
17:00 FC Vaajakoski - JBK 2.65 3.7 2.2
17:00 SJK Akatemia - OLS 1.17 6.75 10.0
17:00 EIF - AC Kajaani 2.15 3.5 3.0
17:00 TPS - FC Haka 2.5 3.2 2.7
17:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Vilzing 2.55 3.7 2.3
17:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf 2.3 3.7 2.55
17:00 FC Viktoria Kahl - 1. FC Sand 3.1 4.0 1.9
17:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2.0 3.8 2.95
17:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense FC 2.3 3.25 3.2
17:00 Oeste FC - CA Bragantino 5.25 3.3 1.7
17:00 Dynamo Moscow Reserves - Rubin Kazan Reserves 1.2 5.5 9.5
17:00 FC Sochi Reserves - Zenit Saint-Petersburg Reserves 3.4 3.6 1.83
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves - Tambov Reserves 1.18 5.75 10.0
17:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Reserves - Akhmat Grozny Reserves 2.3 3.4 2.55
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FC Chertanovo Moscow 2.75 2.95 2.5
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moscow II 2.63 2.95 2.63
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim - Middlesbrough 2.05 3.4 3.0
17:00 AFC Telford United - Coventry City 3.1 3.8 1.87
17:00 Altrincham FC - Blackpool 5.5 4.5 1.4
17:00 Alvechurch - Leamington 2.3 3.7 2.4
17:00 Ashton United - Droylsden 1.8 3.8 3.3
17:00 Bala Town - Accrington Stanley 5.0 4.0 1.5
17:00 Barnet - Peterborough United 3.0 3.5 2.0
17:00 Barrow - Blackpool 4.0 3.8 1.65
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster